DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwanger Sparkassen-Meeting 2015
am 23.05.2015 in Ellwangen/Jagst - Waldstadion Ellwangen
Ergebnisliste

Wettkampfübersicht
Laufzweikampf MK U12
Laufzweikampf MK U10
Laufzweikampf WK U12
Laufzweikampf WK U10

Laufzweikampf MK U12
Laufzweikampf MK U12 M11 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 1002 Fetzer, Lukas 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 771 Pkt.
7,90 - 2:42,20
367 - 404
2. 371 Färber, Hannes 2004 LSG Aalen 765 Pkt.
7,57 - 2:52,67
407 - 358
3. 193 Benz, Linus 2004 LG Brenztal 717 Pkt.
8,09 - 2:49,63
346 - 371
4. 300 Kelterer, Kevin 2004 LG Staufen 708 Pkt.
8,02 - 2:53,59
354 - 354
5. 103 Schenk, Valentin 2004 BY TSV Dinkelsbühl 704 Pkt.
7,99 - 2:55,31
357 - 347
6. 1044 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See 672 Pkt.
8,03 - 3:02,66
353 - 319
7. 1001 Fetzer, Alexander 2005 TSV Hüttlingen 670 Pkt.
8,50 - 2:50,48
303 - 367
8. 477 Göser, Cornelius 2004 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 661 Pkt.
7,86 - 3:11,07
372 - 289
9. 385 Zurke, Pablo 2004 LSG Aalen 636 Pkt.
8,79 - 2:51,99
275 - 361
10. 998 Barth, Luca 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 615 Pkt.
8,44 - 3:06,21
309 - 306
11. 1010 Sauter, Jonah 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 604 Pkt.
8,53 - 3:06,77
300 - 304
12. 1006 Neher, Alexis 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 556 Pkt.
8,86 - 3:11,22
268 - 288
13. 605 Dogan, Kenan 2004 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 555 Pkt.
8,36 - 3:27,23
317 - 238
14. 194 Elsholtz, Ronan 2004 LG Brenztal 536 Pkt.
9,51 - 3:01,26
212 - 324
15. 382 Vetter, Christoph 2004 LSG Aalen 492 Pkt.
9,00 - 3:27,58
255 - 237

Laufzweikampf MK U12 M10 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 982 Mayr, Niko 2005 TSV Erbach 753 Pkt.
8,06 - 2:42,24
349 - 404
2. 155 Frankenreiter, Hannes 2005 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 748 Pkt.
7,93 - 2:46,65
364 - 384
3. 1030 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen 714 Pkt.
8,16 - 2:48,46
338 - 376
4. 1031 Mayer, Aron 2005 TSV Oberkochen 681 Pkt.
8,38 - 2:50,85
315 - 366
5. 296 Haas, Marius 2005 LG Staufen 642 Pkt.
8,54 - 2:56,41
299 - 343
6. 1045 Langpeter, Erik 2005 Turnverein Rot am See 642 Pkt.
8,47 - 2:58,12
306 - 336
7. 157 Schmid, Jonas 2005 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 543 Pkt.
8,63 - 3:22,01
290 - 253
8. 200 Unger, Florian 2005 LG Brenztal 386 Pkt.
9,85 - 3:41,03
186 - 200

Laufzweikampf MK U10
Laufzweikampf MK U10 M09 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 196 Herrmann, Raik 2006 LG Brenztal 675 Pkt.
8,05 - 3:01,07
350 - 325
2. 1033 Pfütze, Max 2006 TSV Oberkochen 611 Pkt.
8,27 - 3:12,08
326 - 285
3. 980 Baur, Luis 2006 TSV Erbach 607 Pkt.
8,47 - 3:07,63
306 - 301
4. 1007 Raab, Laurin 2006 TSV Hüttlingen 603 Pkt.
8,50 - 3:07,72
303 - 300
5. 1043 Schmutzert, Lucas 2006 Turnverein Möglingen 570 Pkt.
8,58 - 3:15,10
295 - 275
6. 156 Pukrop, Niklas 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 563 Pkt.
8,57 - 3:17,80
296 - 267
7. 372 Färber, Malte 2006 LSG Aalen 556 Pkt.
8,73 - 3:14,87
280 - 276
8. 305 Knödel, Jannik 2006 LG Staufen 552 Pkt.
8,87 - 3:12,12
267 - 285
9. 1015 Weber, Paul 2006 TSV Hüttlingen 547 Pkt.
8,91 - 3:12,59
264 - 283
10. 306 Knödl, Patrick 2006 LG Staufen 546 Pkt.
8,86 - 3:14,27
268 - 278
11. 1012 Schips, Lenny 2006 TSV Hüttlingen 500 Pkt.
9,28 - 3:17,10
231 - 269
12. 606 Fuchs, Jonas 2006 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 483 Pkt.
9,36 - 3:20,11
224 - 259
13. 1014 Schlipf, Jesse 2006 TSV Hüttlingen 480 Pkt.
9,29 - 3:23,09
230 - 250
14. 373 Kraut, Elias 2006 LSG Aalen 469 Pkt.
8,93 - 3:38,31
262 - 207
15. 384 Werner, Felix 2006 LSG Aalen 410 Pkt.
9,61 - 3:38,90
204 - 206
16. 1003 Gross, Pascal 2006 TSV Hüttlingen 399 Pkt.
10,17 - 3:27,73
163 - 236
17. 1099 Abele, Lukas 2006 TSV Hüttlingen 369 Pkt.
9,82 - 3:49,05
188 - 181
134 Fuchs, Jonas 2006 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 0
9,36 - n.a.
224 -

Laufzweikampf MK U10 M08 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 1091 Ullrich, Lukas 2007 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 611 Pkt.
9,05 - 2:52,12
251 - 360
2. 167 Windhager, Lennard 2008 LAC 4-You 495 Pkt.
9,28 - 3:18,55
231 - 264
3. 163 Drössler, Tim 2008 LAC 4-You 485 Pkt.
9,50 - 3:16,10
213 - 272
4. 999 Bees, Daniel 2007 TSV Hüttlingen 483 Pkt.
9,39 - 3:19,40
222 - 261
5. 168 Windhager, Niklas 2006 LAC 4-You 402 Pkt.
9,89 - 3:34,07
183 - 219
6. 604 Schellmann, Benno 2007 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 394 Pkt.
9,83 - 3:38,52
187 - 207
7. 140 Schneider, Timo 2007 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 353 Pkt.
10,27 - 3:42,58
156 - 197
8. 1005 Junginger, Theo 2007 TSV Hüttlingen 294 Pkt.
10,70 - 3:55,01
127 - 167
9. 165 Hahn, Leon 2010 LAC 4-You 48 Pkt.
14,13 - 5:03,52
0 - 48

Laufzweikampf WK U12
Laufzweikampf WK U12 W11 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 431 Haarer, Sophie 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 814 Pkt.
8,31 - 2:40,75
358 - 456
2. 396 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen 798 Pkt.
8,21 - 2:46,71
370 - 428
3. 212 Kolb, Maleah 2004 LG Brenztal 733 Pkt.
8,77 - 2:48,19
311 - 422
4. 108 Epstude, Hannah 2004 BY TSV Dinkelsbühl 719 Pkt.
8,31 - 3:03,31
358 - 361
5. 1050 Steffen, Lea 2004 Turnverein Rot am See 671 Pkt.
8,35 - 3:16,24
354 - 317
6. 154 Ziegelbauer, Marie 2004 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 663 Pkt.
8,76 - 3:06,03
312 - 351
7. 69 Kellner, Maja 2004 BY LG Donau-Ries 650 Pkt.
8,50 - 3:17,67
338 - 312
8. 109 Görgler, Lea 2004 BY TSV Dinkelsbühl 649 Pkt.
8,62 - 3:14,42
326 - 323
9. 67 Jelinka, Nina 2004 BY LG Donau-Ries 636 Pkt.
8,34 - 3:27,93
355 - 281
10. 151 Pfitzer, Sara 2004 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 629 Pkt.
8,74 - 3:16,93
314 - 315
11. 597 Herrmann, Emilia 2004 LG Brenztal 561 Pkt.
8,60 - 3:46,57
328 - 233
12. 1019 Bees, Angelina 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 557 Pkt.
9,21 - 3:25,82
269 - 288
13. 64 Beck, Nadine 2004 BY LG Donau-Ries 515 Pkt.
9,51 - 3:31,34
243 - 272
14. 70 Rauh, Hannah 2004 BY LG Donau-Ries 509 Pkt.
9,51 - 3:33,54
243 - 266
15. 343 Munz, Hanna 2004 LG Staufen 464 Pkt.
9,40 - 3:55,91
253 - 211
16. 344 Munz, Julia 2004 LG Staufen 452 Pkt.
9,72 - 3:49,11
226 - 226
17. 619 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen 440 Pkt.
- 2:44,27
- 440

Laufzweikampf WK U12 W10 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 237 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe 829 Pkt.
7,93 - 2:46,97
402 - 427
2. 206 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal 796 Pkt.
8,08 - 2:50,44
384 - 412
3. 205 Briel, Sophia 2005 LG Brenztal 712 Pkt.
8,35 - 3:04,33
354 - 358
4. 211 Jung, Leila 2005 LG Brenztal 704 Pkt.
8,81 - 2:54,13
307 - 397
5. 149 Köder, Jana 2005 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 690 Pkt.
8,39 - 3:09,32
350 - 340
6. 592 Proff, Hannah 2005 BY TSV Dinkelsbühl 641 Pkt.
8,68 - 3:15,09
320 - 321
7. 599 Ginz, Isabell 2005 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 619 Pkt.
8,65 - 3:22,97
323 - 296
8. 75 Wiedemann, Ella 2005 BY LG Donau-Ries 604 Pkt.
9,05 - 3:15,13
284 - 320
9. 1039 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen 603 Pkt.
8,79 - 3:23,58
309 - 294
10. 598 Arbter, Lina 2005 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 567 Pkt.
9,10 - 3:25,82
279 - 288
11. 72 Stempfle, Miriam 2005 BY LG Donau-Ries 557 Pkt.
8,68 - 3:44,85
320 - 237
12. 595 Beermünder, Johanna 2005 LG Brenztal 551 Pkt.
9,08 - 3:31,90
281 - 270
13. 608 Viktor, Tammy 2005 TSG Giengen 507 Pkt.
9,35 - 3:39,56
257 - 250

Laufzweikampf WK U10
Laufzweikampf WK U10 W09 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 113 Schinko, Leonie 2006 BY TSV Dinkelsbühl 655 Pkt.
8,71 - 3:09,95
317 - 338
2. 1048 Lang, Mia 2006 Turnverein Rot am See 650 Pkt.
8,80 - 3:08,62
308 - 342
3. 159 Frankenreiter, Emma 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 582 Pkt.
9,25 - 3:16,57
266 - 316
4. 397 Pfeilmeier, Eva 2006 LSG Aalen 579 Pkt.
9,27 - 3:16,94
264 - 315
5. 594 Dolinski, Joline 2006 LG Brenztal 516 Pkt.
9,49 - 3:31,63
245 - 271
6. 1100 Stegmaier, Marie 2006 TSV Hüttlingen 512 Pkt.
9,36 - 3:37,35
256 - 256
7. 601 Bacaci, Annika 2006 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 452 Pkt.
9,56 - 3:54,85
239 - 213

Laufzweikampf WK U10 W08 23.05.2015
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf

1. 603 Köhnlein, Lilly 2007 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 505 Pkt.
9,07 - 3:50,76
282 - 223
2. 388 Ceferino, Sophia 2007 LSG Aalen 422 Pkt.
10,22 - 3:46,01
188 - 234
3. 144 Brenner, Romy 2008 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 407 Pkt.
9,92 - 4:02,21
210 - 197
4. 110 Görgler, Nele 2007 BY TSV Dinkelsbühl 403 Pkt.
10,42 - 3:48,04
174 - 229
5. 602 Jäckl, Leni 2007 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 351 Pkt.
10,65 - 4:04,47
158 - 193
6. 170 Bertele, Sarah 2008 LAC 4-You 328 Pkt.
11,14 - 4:00,51
127 - 201
7. 153 Wünsch, Anna 2008 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 238 Pkt.
11,91 - 4:24,32
83 - 155
8. 146 Haug, Lena 2008 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 121 Pkt.
12,74 - 5:14,74
41 - 80

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: WÜ/3500 LA-Kreis Ostalb